Ratings Supplied by http://icheckers.net, program written by Vadim Khavinson, and calculated by Joe Moore and Eric Strange.

These ratings include players active in the past 3 years. For more information as well as inactive player list, please visit icheckers.net (http://icheckers.net/ratings/).

ACF Ratings as of March 2014

Sort OrderFirst NameLast NameRounds PlayedGames PlayedRatingLast Year Played
1LUBABALOKONDLO14423622013
2RONALDKING46823062013
3ALEXMOISEYEV92422782014
4RICHARDHALLETT27622372013
5CLINTOLSEN14222152013
6LOUISCOWIE25421832013
7CHARLESWALKER13221762013
8RICHARDBECKWITH60021752013
9JIMMORRISON47421582014
10JOEMOORE14021562014
11EARLMORRISON22421562013
12TIMLAVERTY66021462014
13LARRYKEEN68421442014
14CHARLES H.FREEMAN25821372013
15JOHN R.WEBSTER90221352014
16GERARDLOPEZ17221272013
17BRIANHINKLE17821232013
18ERICSTRANGE9021202013
19JOESCHWARTZ46421132013
20MICHAELHOLMES64421072014
21TEALSTANLEY99020842014
22ANTHONYBISHOP38220402014
23PHILSCHWARTZBERG17620092012
24DONALDWEST34820002013
25ALBERTTUCKER66819972014

First Name:
Last Name:
Rows Shown:
First    Prev    Next    Last

List of Included Tournaments.